klart.se

Preumerera på

Nyhetsbrev

 

 

 

Länkar

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tavlingar Resultat/2019

KM Vildsvin

1. Henrik Isaksson     94

2. Svante Jonsson      93

3. Johan Blomquist     91

4. Martin Wahlström   90

5. Göran Johansson    89

 

Boströms VPR

1. Björn Svensson      137

2. MArtin Wahlström   124

3. Emanuel Lindqvist    73

4. Sten Fröjd                67

5. Urban Jansson          58

 

KM Älg

1. Björn Svensson         38

2. Sten Fröjd                 32

3. Martin Wahlström       30

4. Urban Jansson            24

5. Emanuel Lindqvist      23

 

KM Rådjur

1. Martin Wahlström       31

2. Björns Svensson         27

3. Emanuel Lindqvist       20

4. Urban Jansson            19

5. Sten Fröjd                  17

 

Duv:75an

1. Anders Hyltberg       59

2. Svante Jonsson       57

3. Martin Wahlström   54

4. Björn Svensson       53

5. Anders Nilsson        53

6. P O Jonsson             45

7. Carl Talestig             45

8. Emanuel Lindqvist  44

9. Johan Blomqvist     43

10. Urban Jansson      41

 

KM Sporting

1. Svante Jonsson        40

2. Joel Lindqvist           33

3. Patrik Wahrby          32

4. Anders Hyltberg       31

5. Niclas Rylander        29

 

KM Skeet Elit

1. Lennart Sandelin       48

2. Björn Svensson         41

3. Anders Nilsson          39

4. P-O Jonsson              37

 

KM Skeet Jägare

1. Leif Fridlund              25

2. Hans Fridh                23

3. Carl Talestig             19  Särskjutning

4. Urban Jansson          19  Särskjutning

5. Emanuel Lindqvist     16

6. Daisy Sandelin          14

7. Egon johansson         13

 

KM Trap Jägare

1. Leif Fridlund             23  Särskjutning

2. Jan Götskog             23  Särskjutning

3. Johan Blomqvist       22

4. Carl Talestig             19

5. Anders Nilsson         19

6. Lovisa Solid             18

7. Kristoffer Svensson  18

8. David Axfors            18

9. Christer Bertilsson    18

10. Lars Bergman         17

 

KM Jaktstig

Öppen klass

1. Johan Blomqvist         180

2. Olof Göransson          171

3. Jakob Andersson        169

4. Emanuel Lindqvist       160

5. Elias Karlsson             159

6. Roger Ottosson          154

7. Andreas Nilsson          153

8. Gustav Wahlström       147

 

Yngre Oldboys

1. Göran Johannsson       174

2. Fredrik Solid                164

3. Leif Fridlund                 163

4. Mikael Blomquist           163

5. Anders Nilsson             159

 

Veteran

1. Urban Jansson              152

2. Christer Bertilsson         149

3. Sten Fröjd                    133

4. Krister Svärd                 126

 

Dam

1. Jenni blomquist               96

2. Mia Johansson                 91

 

Junior

1. Elias Axfors                   146

2. Edvin Nilsson                 114

3. Simone Nilsson                  9

4. Elias Nilsson                      5

 

Denna hemsida är byggd med N.nu - prova gratis du med.(info & kontakt)