klart.se

Preumerera på

Nyhetsbrev

 

 

 

Länkar

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tavlingar Resultat/2020

KM Jaktskytte

Elitklass

1. Carl Talestig                             138

2. Björn Svensson                        112

3. Emanuel Lindqvist                      94

4. Joel Lindqvist                             89 Junior

5. PO Jonsson                                83

6. Urban Jansson                           76

 

Jägarklass

1. Olof Göransson                          70

2. Göran Johansson                       68

 

KM Älg

1. Carl talestig                              37       

2. Olof Göransson                         33

3. Emanuel Lindqvist                     32

4. Björn Svensson                         25

5. Göran Johansson                       23

6. Joel Lindqvist                            23  Junior

7. Urban Jansson                          18

8. PO Jonsson                               18

 

KM Rådjur

1. Carl Talestig                              20 

2. Olof Göransson                         16

3. Björn Svensson                         15

4. Joel Lindqvist                            12  Junior

5. Göran Johansson                       9

6. Urban Jansson                          7

7. PO Jonsson                               7

8. Emanuel Lindqvist                     5

 

KM Sporting

1. Svante Jonsson                        38

2. Johan Blomqvist                       36

3. Anders Hyltberg                       36

4. Emanuel Lindqvist                    34

5. Patrik Wahrby                          33

6. Mikael Blomqvist                      32

7. Martin Wahlström                     31

7. Urban Jansson                         31

9. Anders Nilsson                         30

9. Joel Lindqvist                          30

 

KM Skeet Elit

1. Lennart Sandelin                       47

2. Björn Svensson                         45 Särskjutning 8

3. Jan Sandberg                            45 Särskjutning 6

4. Svante Jonsson                         43

5. Anders Nilsson                          42

5. Martin Wahlström                      42

7. Peter Rocksjö                            41

8. P-O Jonsson                              41

9. Anders Hyltberg                        39

KM Trap Elit

200609

1. Svante Jonsson                         47

2. Björn Svensson                         41

3. Lennart Sandelin                       39

4. Patrik Wahrby                           38

5. Martin Wahlström                      37

6. Anders Hyltberg                         34

7. P-O Jonsson                              31

8. Jan Sandberg                            27

9. Hans Fridh                                23

 

KM Trap Jägare

200604

1. Stig Axelsson                            19

2. Jan Götskog                              18

3. Sten Fröjd                                18

4. Christer Bertilsson                     15

5. Göran Johansson                       14

6. Urban Jansson                           14

 

KM Skeet Jägare

200602

1. Carl Talestig                              27

2. Mikael Blomqvist                       25

3. Emanuel Lindqvist                     22

4. Urban Jansson                          21

5. Hans Fridh                               18

6. Johan Blomqvist                       17

7. Joel Lindqvist                           15

Sigges Minne   

1  Martin Wahlström                      134

2  Johan Blomqvist                        128

3  Anders Hyltberg                        127

4  Svante Jonsson                         124

5  Emauel Lindqvist                       129

6  Carl Talestig                             113  

7  Aron Clevesson                         110

8  Anders Nilsson                          107

9  P-O Jonsson                              104

10 Joel Lindqvist                            100

11 Ulf Petersen                              89

12 Urban Jansson                          79